Hey people, we have a president today

November 7, 2012

Yeah…

I had a real peaceful feeling today when I woke up. Yeah… Well being, Yeah..


wtf?

July 31, 2012

Now it’s wordpress trying to pick my pockets(upgrade)? Fuck `em.


Do you get it yet?

July 27, 2012

shocking how much control big banks …”

and get this: Gethner is “deeply offended.”  Wait a minute, what IS his title, again?

bottom line: Banks get paid when the eco fails, and now they get paid for turning it around ….huh?

“…resorting to trickery “…?

What, they dont read fb?

*Geithner, I knew there was an “ith/lisp” somewhere.

http://finance.yahoo.com/blogs/daily-ticker/tarp-even-worse-think-abysmal-failure-barofsky-says-161743679.html


Happy, the time they got after ya Day

June 16, 2012

You just paid 10million for this condo upstate. Oh, you signed a lot of papers, you cant remember all of them you signed.

So today, Mr. Joe Hassle comes to your door wanting to know why they smell smoke every time they pass your juncture?

Hassle will tell you about the smoking ban you signed. He’ll tell you he’ll have to talk to mgt the next time he gets a report or smells smoke himself.

Tell JH if he ever comes to your door again you’ll snatch up his ass and bbq it on your patio. Watch w/ delight the veins pop in his neck and a little bit of drool proclivitate from his mouth.

Tell JH that if he ever tells anyone of this conversation you’ll fuck his dog too.

It reminds you of the time you got mixed-up with a horsie.

Happy, the day they got after you, Day


eFF’n Left,[ If I didnt know better I'd think someone/thing is pitting us against each other]

May 16, 2012

Nah..

George Zimmerman’s doctor found: A broken nose, two black eyes, bruises on his face and lip, two cuts on the back of his head, and a back injury.
Tayvon: bruised knuckles & gunshot wound.

http://www.rushlimbaugh.com/daily/2012/05/16/why_the_left_dropped_the_trayvon_story


Spade

April 18, 2012

http://stupidomaha1.blogspot.com/2012/04/officer-gives-account-of-alleged-punch.html

http://stupidomaha1.blogspot.com/2012/04/officer-gives-account-of-alleged-punch.html

This shit goin on nation wide, cats. Dig it.


Rave on? Oh, Tayvon.

April 18, 2012

I know y’all waitin for me to spew about tayvon, Tavyawn, tavyon, whtev, so I’ll make it short & sweet.
Had it coming.

Will they fry Zimmy?
Yup, they’ll find some way…

Here’s the latest dumb fuck:
http://www.cnn.com/2012/04/18/opinion/granderson-nugent/index.html

His ma wants folks to chill, mother knows best.


Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.